Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
697

CINQUE MONETE IN ORO DI DIVERSI PAESI

€ 600 / 900

Au tot. gr. 33

BB/SPL alcune montate

FIVE GOLD COINS OF DIFFERENT COUNTRIES Au tot. gr. 33 VF/EF some mounted