Arcade | Books, Silver, Porcelain and Majolica, Coins

16  -  17 DECEMBER 2019
Auction, 0323
169

BROCCA, GERMANIA, PRIMA METÀ SECOLO XX

500 / 800

A CRYSTAL AND SILVER EWER, GERMANY, FIRST HALF 20 CENTURY

Provenienza

Jul. Hügler, Juwelier und goldschmied, Vienna

Collezione privata, Firenze