19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

26 NOVEMBER 2019
96

Guido Cinotti

(Siena 1870 - Milano 1932)

RIPA TICINESE

olio su compensato, cm 75x104

firmato in basso a sinistra

retro: cartiglio iscritto "n. 295 - Cinotti / Ripa Ticinese"

RIPA TICINESE

oil on plywood, 75x104 cm

signed lower left

on the reverse: label inscribed "n. 295 - Cinotti / Ripa Ticinese"

Estimate   3.000 / 5.000

31 - 40  of 52 Lots
91
6.000 / 9.000
92
400 / 800
93
400 / 800
94
400 / 800
95
8.000 / 12.000
96
3.000 / 5.000
97
2.000 / 3.000
98
2.500 / 3.500
99
6.000 / 8.000
100
20.000 / 30.000
31 - 40  of 52 Lots