19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS AND SCULPTURES

26 NOVEMBER 2019
Auction, 0318
63

Francesco Vinea

€ 5.000 / 8.000

Francesco Vinea

(Forlì 1845 - Firenze 1902)

IN OSTERIA

olio su tela, cm 60,5x91

firmato e datato "Firenze, 1892" in basso a destra

IN A TAVERN

oil on canvas, 60.5x91 cm

signed and dated "Firenze, 1892" lower right