OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

26 NOVEMBER 2019
Auction, 0317
23

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI UN CAVALIERE DI MALTA

olio su tela, cm 105x87,5

Tuscan school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A KNIGHT OF MALTA

oil on canvas, cm 105x87,5