Works on paper: 15th to 19th century drawings, paintings and prints

1 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0316
102

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

€ 1.200 / 2.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE UOMO

olio su carta vergellata, applicata su cartoncino, mm 98x80

Flemish school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF YOUNG MAN

oil on laid paper,laid down on cardboard, mm 98x80