ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
217

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SACRIFICIO DI IFIGENIA

olio su tela, cm 60x40 circa

Venetian school, 18th cenutry

SACRIFICE OF IPHIGENIA

oil on canvas, cm 60x40

Estimate   7.000 / 10.000

211 - 220  of 301 Lots
212
2.500 / 4.000
213
800 / 2.000
214
2.500 / 3.500
215
5.000 / 7.000
216
8.000 / 12.000
217
7.000 / 10.000
218
2.500 / 3.500
219
2.000 / 3.000
220
8.000 / 12.000
221
1.500 / 2.500
211 - 220  of 301 Lots