ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
30

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PUTTI CON CAPRA

olio su tela, 64,5X79,5

Venetian school, 18th century

PUTTI WITH A GOAT

oil on canvas, cm 64,5x79,5

€ 4.000 / 6.000

21 - 30  of 301 Lots
21
€ 2.500 / 4.000
22
€ 6.000 / 10.000
23
€ 3.000 / 5.000
24
€ 4.000 / 6.000
25
€ 2.000 / 4.000
26
€ 5.000 / 8.000
27
€ 2.000 / 3.000
28
€ 2.800 / 4.000
29
€ 2.000 / 4.000
30
€ 4.000 / 6.000
21 - 30  of 301 Lots