ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
25

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA

olio su tela, cm 103X85

Venetian school, 18th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas, cm103X85

€ 2.000 / 4.000

21 - 30  of 301 Lots
21
€ 2.500 / 4.000
22
€ 6.000 / 10.000
23
€ 3.000 / 5.000
24
€ 4.000 / 6.000
25
€ 2.000 / 4.000
26
€ 5.000 / 8.000
27
€ 2.000 / 3.000
28
€ 2.800 / 4.000
29
€ 2.000 / 4.000
30
€ 4.000 / 6.000
21 - 30  of 301 Lots