ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
13

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SAN GEROLAMO PENITENTE

olio su tela, cm 46,5x28

Venetian school, 18th century

THE PENITENT SAINT JEROME

oil on canvas, cm 46,5x28

1.500 / 2.500

11 - 20  of 301 Lots
11
2.500 / 4.000
12
2.500 / 4.000
13
1.500 / 2.500
14
3.000 / 5.000
15
3.000 / 5.000
16
1.500 / 2.500
17
2.000 / 3.000
18
5.000 / 8.000
19
3.000 / 5.000
20
5.000 / 8.000
11 - 20  of 301 Lots