ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
152

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

€ 5.000 / 8.000

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI PAPA PIO IV

olio su tavola, cm 68,5x49

Venetian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF POPE PIUS IV

oil on panel, cm 68,5x49