ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
152

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI PAPA PIO IV

olio su tavola, cm 68,5x49

Venetian school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF POPE PIUS IV

oil on panel, cm 68,5x49

Estimate  € 5.000 / 8.000

151 - 160  of 301 Lots
151
€ 3.000 / 5.000
152
€ 5.000 / 8.000
153
€ 1.800 / 3.000
154
€ 2.000 / 3.000
155
€ 4.000 / 6.000
156
€ 4.000 / 6.000
157
€ 2.500 / 3.500
158
€ 3.000 / 5.000
159
€ 15.000 / 25.000
160
€ 15.000 / 25.000
151 - 160  of 301 Lots