ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
123

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tela, cm 73,5x61,5

Tuscan school, 17th century

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on canvas, cm 73,5x61,5