ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
123

Scuola toscana, sec. XVII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tela, cm 73,5x61,5

Tuscan school, 17th century

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on canvas, cm 73,5x61,5

Estimate   4.000 / 6.000

121 - 130  of 301 Lots
121
6.000 / 10.000
122
6.000 / 10.000
123
4.000 / 6.000
124
5.000 / 8.000
125
4.000 / 6.000
126
4.000 / 6.000
127
10.000 / 15.000
128
3.000 / 5.000
129
5.000 / 7.000
130
8.000 / 15.000
121 - 130  of 301 Lots