ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
89

Scuola toscana sec. XVII

SAN SEBASTIANO CURATO DALLE PIE DONNE

olio su tela, 98,5x122,5

Tuscan school, 17th century

SAINT SEBASTIAN ATTENDED BY THE HOLY WOMEN

oil on canvas, cm 98,5x122,5

Estimate   5.000 / 8.000

81 - 90  of 301 Lots
81
3.000 / 5.000
82
9.000 / 12.000
83
5.000 / 8.000
84
5.000 / 8.000
85
4.000 / 6.000
86
3.000 / 5.000
87
6.000 / 10.000
88
3.000 / 5.000
89
5.000 / 8.000
90
3.000 / 5.000
81 - 90  of 301 Lots