ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola toscana sec. XVI
82

Scuola toscana sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 42x32

Tuscan school, 16th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 42x32

Estimate  € 9.000 / 12.000

71 - 80  of 301 Lots
71
€ 5.500 / 7.000
72
€ 3.000 / 5.000
73
€ 2.500 / 4.000
74
€ 3.000 / 5.000
75
€ 600 / 800
76
€ 10.000 / 15.000
77
€ 4.000 / 6.000
78
€ 7.000 / 10.000
79
€ 3.000 / 5.000
80
€ 6.000 / 8.000
71 - 80  of 301 Lots