ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola toscana sec. XVI
82

Scuola toscana sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 42x32

Tuscan school, 16th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 42x32

Estimate  € 9.000 / 12.000

91 - 100  of 301 Lots
91
€ 6.000 / 8.000
92
€ 7.000 / 10.000
93
€ 3.000 / 5.000
94
€ 2.000 / 3.000
95
€ 18.000 / 30.000
96
€ 3.000 / 5.000
97
€ 600 / 1.500
98
€ 2.500 / 3.500
99
€ 2.500 / 4.000
100
€ 5.000 / 7.000
91 - 100  of 301 Lots