ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
170

Scuola toscana, prima metà sec. XVIII

PUTTI CHE GIOCANO CON UN ACQUILONE

olio su tela, cm 40x54,5

Tuscan school, first half of 18th century

PUTTI PLAYING WITH A KITE

oil on canvas, cm 40x54,5

Estimate  € 2.500 / 3.500

161 - 170  of 301 Lots
161
€ 4.000 / 6.000
162
€ 1.200 / 2.000
163
€ 12.000 / 15.000
164
€ 25.000 / 35.000
165
€ 25.000 / 35.000
166
€ 3.000 / 5.000
167
€ 4.000 / 6.000
168
€ 5.000 / 8.000
169
€ 6.000 / 10.000
170
€ 2.500 / 3.500
161 - 170  of 301 Lots