ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
88

Scuola romana, secolo XVIII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola romana, secolo XVIII

NATURA MORTA CON VASO DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 72x53,5

Roman school, 18th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWER VASE

oil on canvas, cm 72x53,5