ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
17

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tela, cm 65x48,5

Roman school, 17th century

HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on canvas, cm 65x48,5

€ 2.000 / 3.000

1 - 10  of 301 Lots
€ 2.500 / 3.500
€ 2.000 / 3.000
€ 3.000 / 5.000
€ 4.000 / 6.000
€ 5.000 / 7.000
€ 4.000 / 6.000
€ 2.000 / 4.000
€ 2.500 / 4.000
€ 3.000 / 5.000
10
€ 8.000 / 15.000
1 - 10  of 301 Lots