ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
199

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

RIPOSO DURANTE LA FUGA IN EGITTO

olio su tela, cm 40x27,5

Roman school, 17th century

THE REST DURING THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT

oil on canvas, cm 40x,27,5

Estimate  € 3.000 / 5.000

191 - 200  of 301 Lots
191
€ 30.000 / 50.000
192
€ 25.000 / 35.000
193
€ 5.000 / 8.000
195
€ 4.000 / 6.000
196
€ 2.000 / 3.000
197
€ 4.000 / 6.000
198
€ 18.000 / 25.000
199
€ 3.000 / 5.000
200
€ 3.000 / 5.000
201
€ 8.000 / 15.000
191 - 200  of 301 Lots