ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
53

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

ELEMOSINA DI SAN LUDOVICO DI TOLOSA

olio su rame, cm 21,5x21,5

Roman school, 17th century

SAINT LOUIS OF TOLOSA

oil on copper, cm 21,5x21,5