ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
216

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

NATURE MORTE DI FRUTTA

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 35x47

Neapolitan school, 17th century

STILL LIFES WITH FRUITS

a pair of paintings, oil on canvas, cm 35x47

Estimate   8.000 / 12.000

211 - 220  of 301 Lots
212
2.500 / 4.000
213
800 / 2.000
214
2.500 / 3.500
215
5.000 / 7.000
216
8.000 / 12.000
217
7.000 / 10.000
218
2.500 / 3.500
219
2.000 / 3.000
220
8.000 / 12.000
221
1.500 / 2.500
211 - 220  of 301 Lots