ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
22

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

€ 6.000 / 10.000

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII

IL VIAGGIO DI ABRAMO

olio su tela, cm 127x207

Neapolitan school, 17th century

THE JOURNEY OF ABRAHAM

oil on canvas, cm 127x207