ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
195

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

MARTIRIO DI SAN LORENZO

olio su tela, cm 75x87

Lombard school, 17th century

MARTYRDOM OF SAINT LAWRENCE

oil on canvas, cm 75x87