ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
195

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

MARTIRIO DI SAN LORENZO

olio su tela, cm 75x87

Lombard school, 17th century

MARTYRDOM OF SAINT LAWRENCE

oil on canvas, cm 75x87

Estimate  € 4.000 / 6.000

191 - 200  of 301 Lots
191
€ 30.000 / 50.000
192
€ 25.000 / 35.000
193
€ 5.000 / 8.000
195
€ 4.000 / 6.000
196
€ 2.000 / 3.000
197
€ 4.000 / 6.000
198
€ 18.000 / 25.000
199
€ 3.000 / 5.000
200
€ 3.000 / 5.000
201
€ 8.000 / 15.000
191 - 200  of 301 Lots