ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
188

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

NATURA MORTA DI FIORI CON VECCHIO

olio su tela, cm 76x107

Lombard school, 17th century

FLOWERS STILL LIFE WITH AN OLD MAN

oil on canvas, cm 76x107