ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
101

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

STUDIO PER TESTA DI FILOSOFO

olio su tavola, cm 45x35,5

Lombard school, 17th century

HEAD STUDY OF A PHILOSOPHER

oil on panel, cm 45x35,5