ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII
207

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

STUDIO DI VOLTI

olio su tela, cm 51x58

Italian school, 18th century

HEADS STUDY

oil on canvas, cm 51x58

Estimate  € 500 / 1.000

201 - 210  of 301 Lots
202
€ 5.000 / 8.000
203
€ 4.000 / 6.000
204
€ 5.000 / 8.000
205
€ 5.000 / 8.000
206
€ 4.000 / 6.000
207
€ 500 / 1.000
208
€ 3.000 / 5.000
209
€ 2.000 / 3.000
210
€ 4.000 / 6.000
211
€ 3.000 / 5.000
201 - 210  of 301 Lots