ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
63

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

€ 6.000 / 10.000

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

CAPRICCIO ARCHITETTONICO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 74x108,5

Italian school, 18th century

CAPRICCIO WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 74x108,5