ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
63

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

CAPRICCIO ARCHITETTONICO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 74x108,5

Italian school, 18th century

CAPRICCIO WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 74x108,5

Estimate   6.000 / 10.000

61 - 70  of 301 Lots
61
5.000 / 8.000
62
8.000 / 15.000
63
6.000 / 10.000
64
6.000 / 10.000
65
1.500 / 2.500
66
2.000 / 3.000
67
5.000 / 8.000
68
4.000 / 6.000
69
1.200 / 2.000
70
8.000 / 15.000
61 - 70  of 301 Lots