ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
206

Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO

olio su tela, cm 76x63,5

English school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 76x63,5