ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
86

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

LA PREDICA DEL BATTISTA

olio su tela, cm 141,5x115

Florentine school, 17th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST PREACHING TO THE MASSES

oil on canvas, cm 141,5x115

Estimate   3.000 / 5.000

81 - 90  of 301 Lots
81
3.000 / 5.000
82
9.000 / 12.000
83
5.000 / 8.000
84
5.000 / 8.000
85
4.000 / 6.000
86
3.000 / 5.000
87
6.000 / 10.000
88
3.000 / 5.000
89
5.000 / 8.000
90
3.000 / 5.000
81 - 90  of 301 Lots