ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
68

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON LETTERA

olio su tavola, cm 106,5X73,5

Flemish school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN WITH A LETTER

oil on panel, cm 106,5x73,5

Estimate   4.000 / 6.000

61 - 70  of 301 Lots
61
5.000 / 8.000
62
8.000 / 15.000
63
6.000 / 10.000
64
6.000 / 10.000
65
1.500 / 2.500
66
2.000 / 3.000
67
5.000 / 8.000
68
4.000 / 6.000
69
1.200 / 2.000
70
8.000 / 15.000
61 - 70  of 301 Lots