ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
167

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

4.000 / 6.000

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON SATIRI E NINFE

olio su tavola, cm 30x43,5

Flemish school, 17th century

LANSCAPE WITH SATYRS AND NYMPHS

oil on panel,cm 30x43,5