ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
64

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

MOSE' FA SCATURIRE L'ACQUA DALLA ROCCIA

olio su tela, cm 102x228

Emilian school, 17th century

MOSES STRIKING WATER FROM THE ROCK

oil on canvas, cm 102x228

6.000 / 10.000

51 - 60  of 301 Lots
51
1.000 / 1.500
52
2.000 / 3.000
53
1.000 / 1.500
54
1.000 / 1.500
55
1.800 / 3.000
56
1.000 / 1.500
57
2.500 / 4.000
58
3.000 / 5.000
59
4.000 / 6.000
60
1.200 / 2.000
51 - 60  of 301 Lots