ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
64

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

MOSE' FA SCATURIRE L'ACQUA DALLA ROCCIA

olio su tela, cm 102x228

Emilian school, 17th century

MOSES STRIKING WATER FROM THE ROCK

oil on canvas, cm 102x228

Estimate   6.000 / 10.000

61 - 70  of 301 Lots
61
5.000 / 8.000
62
8.000 / 15.000
63
6.000 / 10.000
64
6.000 / 10.000
65
1.500 / 2.500
66
2.000 / 3.000
67
5.000 / 8.000
68
4.000 / 6.000
69
1.200 / 2.000
70
8.000 / 15.000
61 - 70  of 301 Lots