ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII
204

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

TRE CUPIDI DORMIENTI

olio su tela, cm 27,5x59

Emilian school, 17th century

THREE SPLEEPING CUPIDS

oil on canvas, cm 27,5x59

Estimate  € 5.000 / 8.000

201 - 210  of 301 Lots
202
€ 5.000 / 8.000
203
€ 4.000 / 6.000
204
€ 5.000 / 8.000
205
€ 5.000 / 8.000
206
€ 4.000 / 6.000
207
€ 500 / 1.000
208
€ 3.000 / 5.000
209
€ 2.000 / 3.000
210
€ 4.000 / 6.000
211
€ 3.000 / 5.000
201 - 210  of 301 Lots