ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
162

SANTA ROSALIA

olio su rame ovale, cm 12,7x10,8

North-Italian school, 17th century

SAINT ROSALIA

oil on oval copper, cm 12,7x10,8

Estimate   1.200 / 2.000

171 - 180  of 301 Lots
171
1.500 / 2.500
172
1.000 / 1.500
173
2.000 / 3.000
174
2.000 / 3.000
175
5.000 / 8.000
176
10.000 / 15.000
177
3.500 / 5.000
178
3.000 / 5.000
179
5.000 / 8.000
180
2.500 / 3.500
171 - 180  of 301 Lots