ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII
162

SANTA ROSALIA

olio su rame ovale, cm 12,7x10,8

North-Italian school, 17th century

SAINT ROSALIA

oil on oval copper, cm 12,7x10,8

Estimate  € 1.200 / 2.000

151 - 160  of 301 Lots
151
€ 3.000 / 5.000
152
€ 5.000 / 8.000
153
€ 1.800 / 3.000
154
€ 2.000 / 3.000
155
€ 4.000 / 6.000
156
€ 4.000 / 6.000
157
€ 2.500 / 3.500
158
€ 3.000 / 5.000
159
€ 15.000 / 25.000
160
€ 15.000 / 25.000
151 - 160  of 301 Lots