ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 03110
162

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVII

1.200 / 2.000

SANTA ROSALIA

olio su rame ovale, cm 12,7x10,8

North-Italian school, 17th century

SAINT ROSALIA

oil on oval copper, cm 12,7x10,8