ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
181

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

IL RIPOSO DURANTE LA FUGA IN EGITTO

olio su tela, cm 165x126

Central Italian school, 18th century

THE REST DURING THE FLIGHT INTO EGYPT

oil on canvas, cm 165x126

Estimate   4.000 / 6.000

181 - 190  of 301 Lots
181
4.000 / 6.000
182
10.000 / 15.000
183
5.000 / 7.000
184
1.800 / 3.000
185
8.000 / 12.000
186
12.000 / 20.000
187
5.000 / 8.000
188
4.000 / 6.000
189
5.000 / 8.000
190
7.000 / 9.000
181 - 190  of 301 Lots