ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
175

GIUSEPPE E LA MOGLIE DI PUTIFARRE

olio su tela, 98,5x135

Central Italian school, 18th century

JOSEPH AND POTIPHAR'S WIFE

oil on canvas, cm 98,5x135

5.000 / 8.000

171 - 180  of 301 Lots
171
1.500 / 2.500
172
1.000 / 1.500
173
2.000 / 3.000
174
2.000 / 3.000
175
5.000 / 8.000
176
10.000 / 15.000
177
3.500 / 5.000
178
3.000 / 5.000
179
5.000 / 8.000
180
2.500 / 3.500
171 - 180  of 301 Lots