ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
127

MADONNA COL BAMBINO E LE ANIME DEL PURGATORIO

olio su tela, cm 286X159

Central Italian school, 18th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND PURGATORY SOULS

oil on canvas, cm 286x159

Estimate   10.000 / 15.000

121 - 130  of 301 Lots
121
6.000 / 10.000
122
6.000 / 10.000
123
4.000 / 6.000
124
5.000 / 8.000
125
4.000 / 6.000
126
4.000 / 6.000
127
10.000 / 15.000
128
3.000 / 5.000
129
5.000 / 7.000
130
8.000 / 15.000
121 - 130  of 301 Lots