ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
85

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SAN FRANCESCO IN ESTASI CON ANGELI

olio su onice, cm 26,5X23

Central Italian school, 17th century

THE ECSTASY OF SAINT FRANCIS WITH ANGELS

oil on onyx, cm 26,5x23

Estimate   4.000 / 6.000

81 - 90  of 301 Lots
81
3.000 / 5.000
82
9.000 / 12.000
83
5.000 / 8.000
84
5.000 / 8.000
85
4.000 / 6.000
86
3.000 / 5.000
87
6.000 / 10.000
88
3.000 / 5.000
89
5.000 / 8.000
90
3.000 / 5.000
81 - 90  of 301 Lots