ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola dell'italia centrale, sec. XVII
77

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 84x71

Central Italian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 84x71

Estimate   4.000 / 6.000

81 - 90  of 301 Lots
81
3.000 / 5.000
82
9.000 / 12.000
83
5.000 / 8.000
84
5.000 / 8.000
85
4.000 / 6.000
86
3.000 / 5.000
87
6.000 / 10.000
88
3.000 / 5.000
89
5.000 / 8.000
90
3.000 / 5.000
81 - 90  of 301 Lots