ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Scuola dell'italia centrale, sec. XVII
77

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 84x71

Central Italian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 84x71

Estimate   4.000 / 6.000

61 - 70  of 301 Lots
61
5.000 / 8.000
62
8.000 / 15.000
63
6.000 / 10.000
64
6.000 / 10.000
65
1.500 / 2.500
66
2.000 / 3.000
67
5.000 / 8.000
68
4.000 / 6.000
69
1.200 / 2.000
70
8.000 / 15.000
61 - 70  of 301 Lots