ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
77

Scuola dell'italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 4.000 / 6.000

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 84x71

Central Italian school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 84x71