ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
Auction, 0311
15

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

SANT'ANTONIO ABATE

olio su tela, cm cm 73,5x59,5

Central Italian school, 17th century

SAINT ANTHONY THE ABBOT

oil on canvas, cm 73,5x59,5