ARCADE | 15th to 20th century paintings

2 OCTOBER 2019
79

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVI

SAN FRANCESCO E SANT'ANTONIO DA PADOVA

coppia di dipinti, olio su tavola, cm 109x29 (San Francesco),  106x25 (Sant'Antonio da Padova)

Central Italian school, 16th century

SAINT FRANCIS AND SAINT ANTHONY FROM PADUA

a pair of paintings, oil on canvas, cm 109x29 (Saint Francis), 106x25 (Saint Anthony from Padua)

3.000 / 5.000

81 - 90  of 301 Lots
81
3.000 / 5.000
82
9.000 / 12.000
83
5.000 / 8.000
84
5.000 / 8.000
85
4.000 / 6.000
86
3.000 / 5.000
87
6.000 / 10.000
88
3.000 / 5.000
89
5.000 / 8.000
90
3.000 / 5.000
81 - 90  of 301 Lots